November 2, 2019

Please reload

Recent Posts

OFFICIAL KING OF THE CAN RESULTS

October 21, 2018

 

 

OFFICIAL KING OF THE CAN RESULTS

Friday October 12th

4 CYLINDERS 
1. RICH WAGNER 2. Ray Hyer 3. Phil Burns 4. Eric Rowley 5. Matt McKernan 6. Brandon Loucks 7. Quinn Wallis 8. Scott Miller 9. Matt Browning 10. Noah Seidel 11. Dave Simms 12. Jody Miller 13. Jeff Sterling 14. Ray Kochin 15. Tony Hillard 16. Bob Schultz 17. Jim Babakowski 18. Nick Kennedy 19. Tim Bush 20. Jeremy Warren 21. Cory Brown 22. Brandon Gumaer 23. Wayne Russell 24. Justin Ladue 25. Danielle Morseman

 

Modified Dash for Cash
1. NICK PETRILAK 2. Brian Malcolm 3. Kevin Hartnett 4. Mike Colsten 5. Mike Loney 6. Chris Hunsinger 7. Matt Cole 8. Brad Weaver 9. Stanley Wilkins

 

AMERICAN RACER TIRE 600 MODIFIEDS
1. BRETT TONKIN 2. Jared Green 3. Mark Golden 4. Adam Mudge 5. James Randall 6. Jamie Frantz 7. Paul DeRuyter 8. Chelsie Beebe 9. Dakota Anderson 10. Aiden Morgan 11. Mike Wilcha 12. Doug Lattner

 

Wingless Sprints
1. THOMAS RADIVOY 2. Jeff Schall 3. Dam Malley 4. Mark Coles 5. Mike Traver 6. Mark Connoly 7. Wade Prentice 8. Cortney Prentice 9. Coleman Gulick 10. Brandon Clapperton 11. Eric Jennings DQ Parker Evans

 

Sunoco Racing Fuel distributed by Insinger Performance Street Stock

1. SHANE WOLFE JR 2. Steve Deinhardt 3. Butch Green 4. Rich Green 5. Raymond Lindquist 6. Doug Polhamus 7. Gene Sharpsteen 8. Kevin Garland 9. Steve Polhamus 10. Frank Bonham 11. Dave Cronk 12. Kyle Stark 13. Keith Beach 14. Shawn Boynton 15. Car #20 16. Doug Stack jr. 17. Eric Bonham 18. Dave Stalker 19. Jimmy Sykes 20. Jadon Burgher 21. Teddy Morseman 22. Ken Washburn
 

Grit 602 Sportsman

1. MIKE SCHANE 2. Brian Fish 3. Rich Powell 4. Dale Welty 5. Tommy Collins 6. Jimmy Zacharias 7. Alex Yankowski 8. Mike Nagel jr 9. Randy Brokaw 10. Ryan Stone 11. Corey Cormier 12. Ray Leonard 13. Matt Cole 14. Brandon Fritsch 15. Tim Guild 16. Brian Franko 17. John Redner 18. Matt Spencer 19. AJ Miiler 20. Gene Beadle 21. Moose Gulley 22. James O'Hara 23.Todd Titus 24. Stacy Jackson 25. Kyle Rohner 26. Alex Stanton 27. Olin Renwick 28. Matt Brewer

 

 

Saturday October 13th
 

300CC JUNIOR DIVISION 
1. KADEN AYRE 2. Matthew Renwick 3. Aubrey Ayre 4. Calvin Wheelock 5. Joshua Landers 6. Julia Renwick

 

4-Cylinders

1. RICH WAGNER (Race Tire) 1. NICK KENNEDY (DOT Tire)
2. Phil Burns 3. Eric Rowley 4. Tom Bumpus 5. Danielle Morseman

 

Sunoco Racing Fuel distributed by Insinger Performance Modifieds

1. KEVIN HARTNETT 2. Brian Malcolm 3. Alan Rudalavage 4. Darwin Green 5.Mike Colsten 6. Leo McGurrin 7. Joey Colsten 8. Alan Barker 9. Cory Costa 10. Mike Dougherty 11. Brad Schaffer 12. Alex Stanton 13. Matt Cole 14. Nick Nye 15. Sam Allen 16. Mike Decker 17. Brett Graham 18. Mike Loney 19. Brad Weaver 20. Glen Knapp 21. Nick Petrilak 22. Damon Decker 23. Nick Branning 24. Stanley Wilkins
 

Grit 602 CRATE SPORTSMAN

1. CORY CORMIER 2. Mike Schane 3. AJ Miller 4. Mike Nagel jr 5. Tommy Collins 6. Randy Brokaw 7. Dale Welty 8. Rich Powell 9. Jimmy Zacharias 10. Stacy Jackson 11. Brandon Clauss 12. Gene Beadle 13. Brian Franko 14. Todd Titus 15. Brandon Fritsch 16. Russell Benke 17. Matt Spencer 18. Ray Leonard 19. Will Shields 20. John Redner 21. Moose Gulley
 

Factory Stock

1. NATE HILL 2. Mike Chikson 3. Levi Fink 4. Aaron Miller 5. Ned Fitch 6. Dusty Decker 7. Josh Towner 8. Paul Conklin 9. Matt Ney 10. Charlie Towner 11. Tommy Groover 12. Dustin Fassett 13. Cyrus Homer 14. Casey Mc Pherson 15. Kris Ney 16. Sheldon Whitman 17. Eric Williams

Share on Facebook
Share on Twitter
Please reload

Please reload

Archive